Nivel Secundaria Turno Tarde
 

PRIMERO DE SECUNDARIA AZUL

1       ACHACOLLO PACORICONA GABRIELA
2       ARANIBAR VALLEJOS CARLA ANDREA
3       ARGANI MAMANI JANETTE MAYRA
4       ARUQUIPA ALTAMIRANO LESLY CLAUDIA
5       CALLE CALLE ALEJANDRA PAMELA
6       CANQUI MACIAS ALEXANDRA
7       CARRASCO AQUINO CINTHYA REBECA
8       CHOQUE ALI ANGELA ANDREA
9       CHOQUE SALAZAR NOEMI
10     CONDORI VALDA ALIZON
11     CORTEZ ARANDA MELISSA SUZEL
12     CUEVAS BOHORQUEZ MILENKA FERNANDA
13     CUSSI QUITIHUARI EVELYN ROCIO
14     ESPEJO QUISPE YESICA ANGELA
15     FLORES CALDERON BHRENDA GABY
16     FRANCO CONDORI LAURA DANIELA
17     GONZALES FUENTES CARLA
18     HUANCA FLORES LILIANA GISEL
19     HURTADO VALENCIA PAOLA
20     LEDEZMA CARVAJAL MICAELA ILZEN
21     LIMACHI CALLISAYA ALEJANDRA LUZ
22     LIPA PEREZ MOIRA
23     MACHACA TORREZ ROCIO
24     MAMANI COAQUIRA JHOSELINE GABRIELA
25     MARQUEZ YUJRA EILEEN DARCY
26     MATTA CHOQUE LOURDES CAROLA
27     MAYTA QUISPE JHOSELINE BOLIVIA
28     MIRO JIMENEZ VANIA JHOSELIN
29     MITA NINA MARIELA ESTEFANI
30     MOLLINEDO MAMANI LUCIA LESLIE
31     MORALES JIMENEZ LOURDEZ KATERINE
32     ORIHUELA MAMANI ESTEPHANI CAROLINA
33     ORTIZ MAMANI ALEJANDRA CANDY
34     PACHECO AYALA YESENIA MILENKA
35     PATZI MOLLINEDO JHOMARA SANDRA
36     PEREZ MORALES ERIKA FATIMA
37     POSTENCIO QUISPE GUISELA DAYANA
38     QUISBERT GARCIA KASANDRA FRANCIS
39     QUISPE MOYA VALERIA
40     QUISPE PATZI GABRIELA EVELIN
41     SALAZAR ESPINOZA ZULEMA
42     SALINAS SERRANO SARAH
43     SANDY PEÑARRIETA GRISELLE GUADALUPE
44     SILLERICO CUENTAS ANA CAROLA
45     SIÑANI TANGARA STEPHANIE CLAUDIA
46     TICONA SANCHEZ KAREN
47     TORRICO VERASTEGUI DANIELA ANDREA
48     URBINA CANAZA ALEIDA KELLY

1satt

 

 

 

PRIMERO DE SECUNDARIA BLANCO

1       AGUILAR CUAQUIRA PATRICIA
2       AGUILAR RAMOS PAOLA BELLA
3       AGUIRRE COPA ANA YOSELIN
4       ALMANZA MORALES VANESA JOSELIN
5       ANTEQUERA POMA EIMY MICAELA
6       ARUQUIPA MAYTA BLANCA HELEN
7       ARUQUIPA MERCADO PAOLA JHOSELINE
8       AVALOS MACDONALD JHANDIRA ADRIANA
9       BALBOA ALIAGA ESTEFANY PAHOLA
10     BOYAN ABINI DANITZA ANAHI
11     BUTRON QUISPE JHOSELINE ALEXANDRA
12     CALLE CALLE PAOLA ROCIO
13     CARVAJAL SALCEDO TATIANA MARCELA
14     CONDE QUISBERT YHOSELYN EMANUELA
15     CORNEJO DELGADO ADRIANA VIANKA
16     COSTA JANCO MONICA MICAELA
17     ENRIQUEZ RIVAS MILENKA MISHEL
18     FERNANDEZ VEGA ANDREA LIZETH
19     GAMARRA GARCIA ALEJANDRA LIVIA
20     LIMACHI QUISPE ROCIO
21     LOPEZ ROJAS KATHERIN
22     LUNA TOLA MARIELA DAMARIS
23     MALLCU ARTEAGA YUSETH ANA
24     MAMANI BLANCO DANITZA
25     MANZANEDA VARGAS FATIMA HEIDY
26     MAYTA QUISPE JHOSELINE PAOLA
27     MOLLINEDO MAMANI LUCIA LIZETHE
28     PACHECO ESCOBAR JHOSELINE ALEJANDRA
29     PASTRANA ARCANI MARIA ELIANA
30     PAZ SALINAS ARIANE MILENE
31     PEÑALOZA PIMENTEL AURORA
32     QUISPE GUAYGUA MAYRA
33     QUISPE PEREZ LIZETH ALICIA
34     ROCHA CONDORI JHENNIFER MELANI
35     SALAZAR ARUQUIPA ERIKA MILENKA
36     SARDON YAHUITA ANDREA LENNY
37     SEGURA GUTIERREZ VIVIANA FRANCISCA
38     TINTA TARQUI IVETH CORAZÓN
39     TINTA TARQUINO MARIEL YARENIS
40     TORREZ VELARDE MELINA ADRIANA
41     VACA ARCANI JEKATHERINE WARA
42     VALENCIA CRUZ JESSICA LIZ
43     VARGAS IBAÑEZ LAURA ANDREA
44     YUJRA QUIÑONES JHOSELYN RUBY
45     ZAVALA CONTRERAS ADRIANA MARITZA

1sbtt
 

SEGUNDO DE SECUNDARIA AZUL

1       ACHACOLLO PACORICONA JEIMY MAYA
2       ALANOCA BARRIONUEVO ESTEFANIA  ISABEL
3       ALCOZER PAREDES GABRIELA ALEJANDRA
4       ANGLES VERGARA LAURA LOURDES
5       AVALOS TINTA JHOSELINE
6       BALCAZAR RAMOS LIZ CAROLINA
7       BENITES QUISPE MARICARMEN LESLY
8       CALLE CONDORI JOSELINE CANDY
9       CAMPOS CHUQUIMIA KEISY
10     CASTRO CALLISAYA LAURA MARCELA
11     CENTELLAS ABAN LAURA MARIANA
12     CHAMBI ROCHA ALINE NOEMI
13     CHAMBILLA CARRILLO ABIGAIL DANIELA
14     CHAVEZ LAURA SILVIA ANDREA
15     CHOQUETICLLA SALGADO ADRIANA
16     CUENTAS CHOQUE ELVA CAROLINA
17     ESPINOZA CHAMBI WARA CELESTE
18     GIRONDA NINA EVELYN MILENKA
19     HUANCA CALLA KELSY PAOLA
20     LEDEZMA LUNA TANIA KAREN
21     LIMA SALAZAR INDIRA GARDENIA
22     LOZA ALCALA CARLA YHOSELIN
23     LUNA TICONA KATHERINE MARLENE
24     MAMANI ALANOCA NAIRA KENIA
25     MAMANI QUISPE SILVIA
26     MEJIA TAPIA CLAUDIA CARLA
27     MELENDRES VASQUEZ STEPHANNY  CORALY
28     MIRANDA ANAGUA ANAELA  DEL CARMEN
29     PEREZ CONDORI ELIANA ROXANA
30     POZO CALDERON ANDREA MARIEL
31     QUIROZ DELGADILLO PAOLA ALEJANDRA
32     RAMOS  WARA ISABEL
33     ROCHA  LOUISE DANIELA
34     ROCHA RODRIGUEZ GABRIELA JEANCARLA
35     SALLUCA CASTAÑETA GRISSEL
36     SARABIA CHUQUIMIA AMALIA CARMYN
37     SEJAS AGUIRRE ALEXIA ALEJANDRA
38     SELAEZ CHURA CAROLA
39     SOLIZ TINTAYA ELIZABET
40     SOSA HUCHANI ADRIANA LIZETH
41     TORRICO FIGUEREDO ABDARA JHOMARA
42     YUJRA HINOJOSA CORALI MELINA
43     YUJRA QUISBERT GIANINA CORALI

2satt
 

SEGUNDO DE SECUNDARIA BLANCO

1       AGUILAR ESPINAL TANIA IVON
2       ALARCON MACUCHAPI ANAHI CRISTINA
3       ALEJO CASTRO ALEJANDRA GERALDINE
4       ALVARADO  XIMENA YESICA
5       APAZA CONDORI NEYSA CLARA
6       ARUQUIPA RAMOS MAYTE BRISMA
7       BALLON LEONARDINI DANIELA ANDREA
8       BERMUDES MAYTA NOEMI LIZETH
9       CALLEZAYA MAMANI MARISOL
10     CASTRO MORALES NATALY  MARIA
11     CATUNTA VARGAS SHEYLA KATHERINNE
12     CHARCAS CUENTAS CARLA ROMY
13     CHOQUE MAMANI WILMA SANDRA
14     CHURA CASTRO MARIELA TANIA
15     CONTRERAS VARGAS ALISON ESTEYSI
16     CORONEL HERRERA FABIOLA MARITZA
17     CUTILI CHAMBI DANIELA PILAR
18     FLORES CABRERA PAOLA ABIGAIL
19     GAMBOA DURAN ANGELA DANITZA
20     GOMEZ ESCOBAR MARIANELA
21     GOMEZ RICO MARIANA
22     GUTIERREZ GIRONDA HEIDY CONSUELO
23     LIMACHI  CARLA ANDREA
24     LUNA CONTRERAS EYLA VANESSA
25     MACHICADO ALVARADO JUDITH  DELFINA
26     MALLCU ARTEAGA JUDITH CARLA
27     MAMANI MAMANI ROCIO LIZETH
28     MAMANI USMAYO LINSEY MELANY
29     MEDINA ALEJANDRIZ SILVIA MADAY
30     MONTAÑO MORALES NIKOL
31     NAVA VELARDE DANITZA KAREM
32     NINA CALLISAYA SELENA  FELICIDAD
33     PLAZA ARANDA ROSEMARY
34     PONCE ACEVEDO ESTEFANIA  LIZET
35     POZO QUISPE GERALDINE LUCIANA
36     QUISBERT QUISPE CATHIA
37     QUISPE YAMPASI JIMENA
38     RAMIREZ MARECA MAYRA DIANA
39     RODRIGUEZ SANTA CRUZ KEYMI GABRIELA
40     ROJAS NAVA NINON MAYRA
41     SEGALES SORIA YANIRA ALEJANDRA
42     SILVA CASTRO DANITZA ANDREA
43     SONTURA ESCOBAR VIVIANA DOLORES
44     USEDO BALDERRAMA ARACELI
45     VENTURA QUIROZ ELIANA AYDEE
46     YUJRA MOIZAN GRISEL AZUSENA

2sbtt
 

TERCERO DE SECUNDARIA AZUL

1       ALVAREZ MOSCOSO PAOLA DARLIN
2       APAZA ARIÑEZ VANNIA CELESTE
3       ARANIBAR AGUILAR ALIZON ANAHI
4       ARIAS GONZALES YESENIA VERONICA
5       ARISMENDI SONCO EVELIN ROSIO
6       ARUQUIPA MAYTA HEIDDY BEATRIZ
7       ARZE DELGADO KAREN EVELYN
8       CACERES MEJÍA LORENA VALMEY
9       CARVAJAL SALCEDO MAYRA ROCIO
10     CHACON YUCRA KHATERIN CLAUDIA
11     CHUQUIMIA MAMANI DAYANA GRISELDA
12     CORONEL QUISPE KESIAN LIZETH
13     CORRALES COPA ROSA CELIA
14     COSTA JANCO JHOSELIN SUSANA
15     CUSSI QUITIHUARI MARIA JOSEFA
16     DÍAZ BARRÓN JHOSELINE MARLEM
17     ESPEJO QUISPE MARIA NICOL
18     FLORES KANTUTA LUCERO PAOLA
19     GONZALES ROCHA MARIA RENEE
20     HUANCOLLO FERNANDEZ JASMIN
21     ILLANES ESTRADA ANAHÍ HELEN
22     LARA RIVERA ANDREA CILENE
23     LOAYZA VERASTEGUI GRECIA DAYANA
24     MAGUEÑO GORDILLO YARA NOHELIA
25     MARQUEZ MACHICADO NILSEN  SOLEDAD
26     MENDOZA COPETICONA ALISSON PAOLA
27     MENDOZA ERGUETA INGRID ESTHER
28     MERCADO RADA ANAI
29     MOLLINEDO ARRATIA LOLA CHARLOT
30     MOLLINEDO GUZMAN LEYHA JARED
31     OBLITAS FLORES FABIOLA GISELA
32     PARRA NINA TANIA JUDITH
33     QUENTA GONZALES JAQUELIN KAREM
34     QUENTA HUAYHUA ZULEMA
35     QUISPE FLORES CLAUDIA
36     RIOS ACUÑA MICHELLE SCARLETTE
37     RIVAS GUEVARA PAMELA GERMANIA
38     RIVEROS SILES NATALY SILVINA
39     SALGUERO QUENTA GABRIELA DEYANIRA
40     SANDY PEÑARRIETA MILITZA YESSENIA
41     TALLACAGUA MERCADO HELEN ROSARIO
42     TORREZ QUISPE GHIOZELINE  LUISA
43     VISCARRA ASPIAZU NOELIA KAREM
44     VISCARRA ESCOBAR ELIZABETH WENDY

3satt
 

TERCERO DE SECUNDARIA BLANCO

1       ALIAGA CARBAJAL KATHERINE ESTHER
2       BERNAL HIDALGO PAULA GABRIELA
3       CALCINA CASTAÑOS ROSELYN CARLA
4       CAMEO TORREZ CAROLA
5       CANQUI MACÍAS MARÍA RENEE
6       CASTRO CALLISAYA PAOLA MARCELA
7       CHAVEZ CHUQUIMIA ALIZON  ESTHER
8       CHOQUE HUANCA CARLA BEATRIZ
9       CONTRERAS BLANCO TATIANA VICTORIA
10     CORTEZ ARANDA MILENKA SHIRLEY
11     CUTIPA HERRERA LOYOLA PATRICIA
12     ENCINAS FALCON CARLA ARGELIA
13     FRANCO GUTIERREZ EVA DAYAN
14     GOMEZ QUISPE MICAELA ABIGAIL
15     GUACHALLA CALLE MARIANA DANIELA
16     HERNANI QUISPE ANAHÍ ELIZABETH
17     LAIME ROJAS MILENA TATIANA
18     LARREA VASQUEZ MARIEL PILAR
19     LIMPIAS CORREA JHOCELYN JULY
20     LUNA CALLISAYA CLAUDIA GISELA
21     MACIAS SALAZAR IBETH YESICA
22     MAMANI TICONA ELIZABETH
23     MARQUEZ MAYTA YOCASTA
24     MENDOZA CHOQUEHUANCA LUZ STHEFANNY
25     MENDOZA JIMENEZ JAQUELINE PILAR
26     MOLINA MAMANI LIZET JENNYFER
27     ORTIZ MAMANI MARIANA VANIA
28     PEÑARRIETA VILLARROEL WANDA RAPHAELA
29     POMA ALI MARIANELA MARLENE
30     PORTILLO TARQUI KAREN ESTHEPANI
31     QUENALLATA ARUQUIPA MARISOL NEYDA
32     QUISBERT CONDORI MILENKA LILIANA
33     QUISPE LOZA DYNA MEYDE
34     QUISPE QUINO ALINA FABIOLA
35     ROCA CRUZ GUISELA ROSA
36     SANCHEZ MONTECINOS MILENKA DANIELA
37     SIÑANI CHAUCA YESSICA ALEXANDRA
38     SUXO FLORES JHATZEEL KEYLA
39     TAPIA RIVERA PAOLA JUDITH
40     TAPIA VARGAS ESTEFANY GABRIELA
41     TINTAYA CHAMBI EVELYN MILENKA
42     TOLABA MIRANDA FABIOLA LOURDES
43     TORRES HUANCA MARIA NELA
44     VERA BILBAO PAMELA MELISA
45     YANAPATZI GUTIERREZ JHOSELYN MARISOL
46     YUJRA QUISPE ERIKA MELISA

3sbtt
 

CUARTO DE SECUNDARIA AZUL

1       ACARAPI PAREDES MILENKA
2       AGUIRRE ALVAREZ WENDY KATHERINE
3       ALCÓN LAZARTE CARMEN TAMARA
4       ALI QUISPE ALINA
5       ANTEQUERA RAMOS GABRIELA CRISTINA
6       APAZA CONDORI ABIGAIL VALERIA
7       CALLEJAS HUASCO IBETH DACIA
8       CATUNTA ALANOCA LENNYS MABEL
9       CHAMBI LARICO DEYSI
10     CHAVEZ LAURA CARLA KATHERINE
11     CONDORI COARITE MARIANA ELBA
12     CUSSI ZORENA GABRIELA ALEJANDRA
13     ESTRADA VILLARREAL ARMELLE
14     GAMBOA MAYTA ANAHI KATHERINE
15     GUAYGUA GUTIERREZ LILY LETIANA
16     GUTIERREZ MAMANI KATHERINE ALEJANDRA
17     KANTUTA SIÑANI ROSA MARIBEL
18     LOBATON ARISPE ADRIANA
19     LOZA CONDORI CRISTEL CLAUDIA
20     MARQUEZ LEDEZMA DIANA GABRIELA
21     MEDRANO CHACA DANIELA
22     MENDOZA ALANOCA LYZETH VERÓNICA
23     MENDOZA QUISPE NEYZA GRECIA
24     MILLAN PEREZ STEPHANIE JASMIN
25     MOLLERICONA CHEJO ROSALIA
26     OROSCO CAMACHO DANIELA EVELY
27     PAYE LUNA GISEL CECILIA
28     PEÑALOZA PIMENTEL ANGELA
29     PLAZA ARANDA LUZ MARIBEL
30     POMAR CASTRO ROCIO PATRICIA
31     PUSARICO HUAYTA LIZETH PAMELA
32     QUISBERT ALARCON ALEJANDRA MIKAELA
33     QUISPE CALLE MILENKA  LOURDES
34     RADA MENDOZA ANDREA BELEN
35     RAMOS TINTAYA VALERIA LORENA
36     ROJAS CHURA KATHIA CELESTE
37     ROMERO TAPIA ALEJANDRA DEL ROSARIO
38     TOLA SAJAMA TANIA GABRIELA
39     TONCONI HUANCA MARY LUZ
40     VARGAS OROSCO MARIA LOURDES

 
 

CUARTO DE SECUNDARIA BLANCO

1       ANTEQUERA ARCE GABRIELA ANAHÍ
2       ARANO ENDARA JANNIS ANGELA
3       ARUQUIPA SERROGRANDE VANESSA
4       CALCINA MACHACA PAMELA MARITZA
5       CARPIO HERRERA JHOSELYN ADRIANA
6       CHAMBI RUIZ GEORGIA SANDRA
7       CHOQUE CALLISAYA ISABEL WARA
8       CHOQUE TORREZ PAOLA STEFANIA
9       CRIALES ESTRADA ELIANA GABRIELA
10     FLORES LEMA MELANIE GLADYS
11     GARCIA TICONA CAROLINA NARDA
12     GRANDY SAEZ ESTELA JHOSSELINE
13     INTIPAMPA CORONEL PAMELA
14     JIMENEZ PACHECO SHIRLEY
15     LORA CHAVEZ GENESIS LUI
16     MARQUEZ LEDEZMA DIANA PAOLA
17     MENDOZA FORONDA ERICKA VICTORIA
18     MIRANDA GUAQUI NANCY GABRIELA
19     MORALES  MAURA LIZETH
20     MORALES SILES CINTHYA  EVELIN
21     NUÑEZ SORUCO GERALDINE
22     PATTY MAGNE CINTHIA EVELYN
23     PAUCARA CORONEL ESTHEFANI KATHERINE
24     PEREZ CONDORI LIDIA GIOVANA
25     PONCE OBLITAS ILIANA GLORIA
26     QUENTA CALLE RINA
27     QUISBERT QUISPE DANIELA URZULA
28     QUISPE CHOQUE NOEMI INGRID
29     RAMOS CONDORI MABEL ANTONIA
30     RAMOS TINTAYA JEANELA LORENA
31     RIOS LIA CAROLINA NOEMÍ
32     ROCA CRUZ KATHERINE YANDIRA
33     SALCEDO UREÑA GRACE EDITH
34     SALCEDO VELASCO LUCERO ADRIANA
35     SILES VIVEROS AMANDA MIRTHA
36     TAPIA ARANDA GABRIELA ARANTXA
37     TICONA SANCHEZ TATIANA ESTHER
38     VILA GEMIO MYLKA SILVANA