Nivel Secundaria Turno Mañana
 

PRIMERO DE SECUNDARIA AZUL

             1      AGUILAR VILLA CELESTE ELBA
             2      ALARCON PAEZ CINTHYA RITA
             3      ARANCIBIA ZEGARRA MARIANA
             4      AREQUIPA SELAYA ANGHELA NICOLE
             5      BARRERA HUANCA MISIEL PAOLA
             6      CADIMA PACHECO LIMBERT EDWIN
             7      CANELAS NAVARRO YURI NOEL
             8      CARVAJAL TICONA EVELIN
             9      CESPEDES MOLINA OSCAR FREDDY
             10   CONRRADO QUINO LIZETH EVELIN
             11   ENDARA CANDIA KIMBERLY ADRIANA
             12   GONZALES LOPEZ JOELY ILSEN
             13   HURTADO MARTINEZ ARIANA MIRIAM
             14   LAZARTE CUBA DANA NICOLE
             15   LEDEZMA PAREDES ALVARO MAURICIO
             16   MACHACA PINAYA MICHELE ANDREA
             17   MANTILLA GUZMAN JESSICA ALEJANDRA
             18   MENDOZA VARGAS ROGER FRANZ
             19   MIRANDA ITURRI LUIS BERNARDO
             20   OMONTE CARREÑO IVAN ALEX
             21   ORELLANA BELTRAN ABRAHAM ROGER
             22   PACORICONA SORIA LESLIE STEPHANI
             23   PEREZ SALINAS JORGE MANUEL
             24   PLATA MARCA ESTEFANI AMANDA
             25   POMA CHAVEZ LENIR KAREN
             26   QUISPE CHOQUE JUAN CARLOS
             27   RIVAZ HERRERA JESSICA CAMILA
             28   RIVERA CLAURE DIEGO ARIEL
             29   RODRIGUEZ QUISBERT ABAD  RAMIRO
             30   ROJAS BAUTISTA BRIGHYTE JOHANA
             31   ROMERO SALAZAR ANDREA NAIR
             32   SEGALES PATIÑO CRISTHIAN REYNALDO
             33   SONTURA ESCOBAR CELINA MARCELA
             34   SURCO ALIAGA MAYRA YANDIRA
             35   SUZAÑO VARGAS JOSE BEYMAR
             36   TICONA ESPINOZA JHOSMAR  MARCELO
             37   TORREZ GONZALES LUIS RICARDO
             38   TORREZ MARCA GERSON  JESUS
             39   TRUJILLO SANTA CRUZ MISHEL EUNIS
             40   VACA PEREZ MAYA WARA
             41   VALLE FERNANDEZ SERGIO JOSE
             42   VENEGAS CASPA HARLET LENY
             43   YAPU ALMANZA NELSON ESTEBAN
             44   ZEGARRA CONDE ARACELY

1sa

 

 

 

PRIMERO DE SECUNDARIA BLANCO

             1      AGUILAR CHECA AARON DUVAL
             2      AZUGA ZAMBRANA STEPHANY NATALY
             3      BOBBER PATTZI ROMMEL GONZALO
             4      BUEZO RADA RAYSA BELEN
             5      CHALCO SOLIZ ADRIAN RAMIRO
             6      CORTEZ RODRIGUEZ MICAEL MARTIN
             7      ESPADA SAHONERO MARIA JOSE
             8      ESPAÑA OROZCO MARCO LUIS
             9      ESPINOZA PAREDES CECILIA ANDREA
             10   FUNES ALMENDRAS ABIGAIL ERIKA
             11   GOMEZ QUISPE KEVIN IGNACIO
             12   GUTIERREZ DIAZ NOELIA ANGELA
             13   GUTIERREZ MONRROY MARCELO OMAR
             14   GUZMAN MURGUIA MANUEL
             15   GUZMAN VELASQUEZ JUAN SALVADOR
             16   HEREDIA ORTIZ CARLA DANIELA
             17   HUANCA QUISPE BLANCA LUCERO
             18   LANZA AGUILAR MARILYN SHAULA
             19   LEON MIRANDA JOSE LUIS
             20   MALDONADO FABIAN CLAUDIA DAYANNE LALHESKA
             21   MERIDA COSTA SKARLEN ISABEL
             22   MIRANDA ITURRI MADISON PATRICIA
             23   MOLLER LIMA ALVARO HERNAN
             24   NAVA RUIZ JHOSELIN ARACELY
             25   NINA BOBARIN JHOSETH STHEFANY
             26   OJEDA PACHECO ANGEL JHOEL
             27   PACO GUTIERREZ GARDENIA  CINTYA
             28   PATZI ESPINAR DANIELA FERNANDA
             29   PATZI ESPINAR ELDER ALEJANDRA
             30   PLATA FERNANDEZ CARLOS GERSON
             31   RADA MENDOZA ANGEL ISRAEL
             32   REGUERIN CHIRINOS REINA ESTHER
             33   RIOS ALIENDRE ALVARO PAVEL
             34   SALAZAR RIVERA ALEXANDER PABLO
             35   SANDOVAL BLANCO MARIEL HORTENCIA
             36   SARZURI TICONA LIZ  WENDY
             37   SILES MERUVIA JHANIN HELEN
             38   SIRPA HUASCO DANIELA ELIZABETH
             39   SOLIZ SANTA CRUZ BRENDA ISABEL
             40   SUZAÑO VARGAS JOSE JOEL
             41   VASQUEZ PELAEZ ADRIAN DORIAN
             42   ZABALA CONDORI CARLA MICAELA

1sb
 

SEGUNDO DE SECUNDARIA AZUL

             1      ALIAGA ARZE ADRIANA MOYELBA JUDITH
             2      ALTUZARRA NORIEGA JHESSICA DANIELA
             3      ANDRADE BEGAZO SHOMARA
             4      APAZA CHUQUIMIA JORGE GERMAN
             5      ARDAYA MARTINEZ FAUSTO ENRIQUE
             6      ARIAS HUANCA GROVER   GUSTAVO
             7      ASCARRAGA BLANCO JHONATAN JERSON
             8      CALDERON SILES EVELIN VANESSA
             9      CALLISAYA URQUIDI GABRIELA AURORA
             10   CARVAJAL ARRAYA CARLOS AUGUSTO
             11   CATACORA PACHECO MARCO ANTONIO
             12   CATUNTA ALANOCA HERNAN LENIN
             13   CHAVEZ CHOQUE JOSE MANUEL
             14   CORRALES COPA ALEX MICKAEL
             15   ESPINOZA VISCARRA MARCELA PRISCILA
             16   GARCIA CALLA DAVID
             17   GARNICA VILLARROEL ALEJANDRA
             18   GEMIO APAZA GUILLERMO RIGOBERTO
             19   GUERRA GOMEZ GODELIEVE
             20   GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ AGAR CASSANDRA
             21   HINOJOSA VARGAS KAREN PAOLA
             22   LARA OLMOS BRENDA ADRIANA
             23   MALDONADO CATACORA FABIOLA IRIS
             24   MAMANI MAMANI WENDY MARISOL
             25   MOLINA CRESPO TIANY YIANDIRA
             26   ORIHUELA CHIRINOS JORGE HUASCAR
             27   ORIHUELA YUCRA JOSE OSCAR
             28   PEREZ DURAN NAZLY
             29   QUIROZ QUISPE FABIOLA YASIEL
             30   RAMOS QUIROZ CLAUDIA REBECA
             31   ROBLES COCA GALIA VARINIA
             32   RODRIGUEZ MADUEÑO DANIELA WARA
             33   TORREZ REQUE NADYA  CAMILA
             34   VEGA CHUQUIMIA KAREN FABIOLA
             35   VELASQUEZ CAMACHO KEVIN ALEJANDRO
             36   VILLAGRA FLORES JOHANN JORGE
             37   VIRACA AQUISE CHRISTIAN DE JESUS
             38   ZABALA CHUQUIMIA ANNE SHIRLEY

2sa
 

SEGUNDO DE SECUNDARIA BLANCO

             1      AGRAMONT FUENTES MARIA LAURA
             2      AGUILAR GRAJEDA FREDDY JESUS
             3      ALIAGA RODRIGUEZ JONATAN JOEL
             4      ARCAINE LEON JAVIER ALEJANDRO
             5      BARREDA QUISBERT LESLI RUBI
             6      BURGOA TORRICOS LORENA FABIANA
             7      CALLEJAS ALFARO DIEGO GONZALO
             8      CASTRO RENJEL EMMANUEL ADRIAN
             9      CATACORA ALBORTA BRYAN JAVIER
             10   CESPEDES MOLINA ROXANA MARIELA
             11   CHOQUE BLANCO CHRISTIAN RAUL
             12   CHOQUE CONDORI FREDDY
             13   CHOQUE QUISPE MARCELO
             14   EDUARDO LOPEZ GIOVANNI PLINIO
             15   ESCOBAR RIOS MARIAJOSE ESTEFANY
             16   FORRA QUISPE VANESSA KARINA
             17   HERBAS VILLCA MARIA ERIKA FERNANDA
             18   HUACOTO HUANCA GISELA JENNY
             19   JIMENEZ TINTA MADAI  JHOSELIN
             20   LARREA CONDE ALEJANDRO ABIMAEL
             21   MACUCHAPI GAMARRA BLANCA ROCIO
             22   MAMANI ALANES JOSE DAVID
             23   MANZANEDA ATEA MELANIA ISABEL
             24   MENDOZA VARGAS SERGIO RENE
             25   MIER GONZALES EDWIN MAURICIO
             26   NIETO CORONEL JOEL GASTON
             27   PADILLA FLORES LEONARDO  ANDRES
             28   PEREYRA PAREDES SERGIO ANDRES
             29   PEREZ NOGALES BRENDA  YOLANDA
             30   PORTUGAL PASTEN ESTEFANIA DEL CARMEN
             31   PUMA TORREZ WILMER GONZALO
             32   QUISBERT FLORES LEONEL MARIO
             33   QUISPE FLORES LUIS EDUARDO
             34   QUISPE TICONA KATHERINE SONIA
             35   RADA HUANCA RAISA JASMIN
             36   RADA MAGNE NORA GABRIELA
             37   RAMOS VACA ADRIANA GABRIELA
             38   ROCABADO ZUBIETA GIRISH MAHATMA
             39   RODRIGUEZ GUARDIA ZVENKA MARISELY
             40   RODRIGUEZ ORELLANA NELSON ANTONIO
             41   RODRIGUEZ SAIRE ERWIN ABEL
             42   SALINAS RAMOS AARON PEDRO
             43   SANDOVAL UBERHUAGA MARTIN
             44   TITO ILASACA ADRIANA SELENA
             45   TUDELA LOPEZ MAURICIO ANDONI
             46   VARGAS PEREZ ROSANA DALESKA
             47   VERARUBIN CORDERO CESAR AUGUSTO
             48   YANAGUAYA TAMBO LIZ MARIELA ASUNCION

2sb
 

TERCERO DE SECUNDARIA AZUL

             1      ARANCIBIA MACHICADO MISHELL FADIA
             2      ARUZCA ZAMBRANA LUIS FERNANDO
             3      BALDIVIEZO CHAUQUE JOSE ANTONIO
             4      BUTRON ZEBALLOS STEFANY NICOL
             5      CABEZAS MAMANI LUIS
             6      CALDERON SILES GERSON ARIEL
             7      CARTAGENA SALAZAR LUIS ARIEL
             8      CONDE ESTIVEN RAQUEL VERONICA
             9      CONDORI MORALES CAMILO ARNOL
             10   DEL VILLAR PEÑARANDA CLAUDIA
             11   ENDARA CANDIA HELEN ALEJANDRA
             12   ESCOBAR GONGORA RODRIGO ALEJANDRO
             13   FERNANDEZ MORALES DENNISE IRMA
             14   GAMARRA HURTADO FABIOLA ALEJANDRA
             15   GUARACHI COA LUDWIN WILLIAM
             16   GUTIERREZ CONTRERAS MARIA MELISSA
             17   KIPPES CATACORA HAROLD DAVID
             18   LEONARDINI CALZADA EVA JANIRA
             19   LIMACHI VALENCIA JUAN JOSE
             20   LIZONDO VILLAFUERTE BRYAN JOSUE
             21   LOPEZ OPORTO GUISSEL FABIOLA
             22   MACHACA MAMANI GABRIELA TESORO
             23   MUJICA CHUQUIMIA CRISTINA NADIEZHDA
             24   OLIVARES DELGADO ALVARO
             25   PEÑARANDA SANABRIA MIGUEL ALVARO
             26   PEREZ CONDORI ELIANA  ROXANA
             27   QUISPE MACHACA GABRIELA CLAUDIA
             28   RODRIGUEZ SANTA CRUZ KEYMI  GABRIELA
             29   ROMERO SAINZ YESSICA MAYRA
             30   SANCHEZ YANA PAOLA IVONNE
             31   SARMIENTO MORALES ANA CAROLINA
             32   SEGALES SORIA YANIRA ALEJANDRA
             33   VALLEJOS GIRONDA JUAN ROBERTO
             34   VARGAS CORONEL ARACELY
             35   VILLAFUERTE ORTIZ MARCO ANTONIO
             36   YAPUR VALERIANO JESSICA
             37   YUJRA TUCUPA YOVANA YOSELINE

3sa
 

TERCERO DE SECUNDARIA BLANCO

             1      AJNO CASTAÑOS THALIA CLARETH
             2      ALBORTA LINEO RAYSA ALEJANDRA
             3      ANTEZANA SANCHEZ ALDRIN MAURICIO
             4      APAZA BILBAO FABIOLA
             5      ARIAS MACHICADO MAURICIO GERARDO
             6      CABRERA BRAVO PEDRO ANTONIO
             7      CALLE SANCHEZ CARLOS DANIEL
             8      CALLIZAYA TARQUI EVERTH
             9      CARVAJAL TICONA MARCOS ALEJANDRO
             10   CORONEL PONCE GUIDO GONZALO
             11   DIAZ ALVARADO SHESSY
             12   FUENTES CALLEJAS SAUL OMAR
             13   GALEAN VARGAS DOLCA MADELEINE
             14   GUIZADA RAMOS JORGE LUIS
             15   LIMACHI CAROLINA ROSSI
             16   LIMACHI MAMANI CAROLINA JHOVANA
             17   LLANOS GUACHALLA NEIZA PAMELA
             18   LOPEZ LOPEZ LESLY JHENNY
             19   MACHICAO PEREZ GISELLE  GUADALUPE
             20   MANTILLA SALAZAR CARMEN ROSA
             21   MERCADO MONCADA ABRIL ALEXANDRA
             22   MONTAÑO QUISBERT JORGE OSCAR
             23   MORALES QUINTEROS JOEL FRANZ
             24   NINA PALLI MARCO ANTONIO
             25   PABON PADILLA ELMER MAURICIO
             26   PEREIRA PASTEN ALVARO JOSEPH
             27   PINEDA MENDEZ MAURICIO  DANIEL
             28   POMA GAMBOA NICOL ISELA
             29   POZO CALDERON ANDREA MARIEL
             30   RAMOS GUILLEN GABRIEL
             31   SALAZAR ALVAREZ ANA CECILIA
             32   SALLUCA CASTAÑETA GRISSEL
             33   VADILLO RAMIREZ MARCO ANTONIO
             34   VARGAS KANTUTA KEVIN ENRIQUE
             35   VILASECA CHUQUIMIA WARA KRUPSKAYA
             36   YUJRA DAVIU HECTOR AMADO

3sb
 

CUARTO DE SECUNDARIA AZUL

             1      ALARCON ARROYO OLIVER
             2      ALIAGA PRADO DEBBY ADRIANA
             3      ANGULO GOMEZ PAMELA KATHERINE
             4      ARTEAGA MAMANI LISETH ANDREA
             5      CALLIZAYA SANABRIA LINDALY  KIMBERLY
             6      CARDENAS CARVAJAL CARLA JIMENA
             7      CASTILLO YAPU JAIME ALEJANDRO
             8      ESCOBAR VISCARRA ANGELA DAYANA
             9      FLORES ALEGRIA ALVARO ENRIQUE
             10   FLORES MEDRANO MIGUEL MAURICIO
             11   HUACOTO HUANCA LUIS ANGEL
             12   ILLANES GUZMAN CHRISTIAN
             13   JALDIN ALVAREZ LUIS RICARDO
             14   LAVADENZ NAGASHIRO ALEJANDRA ANSHGARA
             15   LEDEZMA QUISPE LIZ KATHERINE
             16   MACHACA PINAYA MARIA JOSE
             17   MANRRIQUEZ CACERES IBELIZ
             18   MARTELA TERAN MADELAINE IVETTE
             19   MENDOZA COPETICONA ALISSON  PAOLA
             20   ORTEGA BALBOA ALAN RODRIGO
             21   PANAMA MENDEZ ALVARO
             22   PARDO RIVERA GLADYS JOSELINE
             23   PRADO CALLEJAS CAMILA CLAUDIA
             24   RODRIGUEZ GUARDIA ALEX MARIO
             25   SALMON RODRIGUEZ MARIEL ANDREA
             26   SILVESTRE JIMENEZ WENDY ESTER
             27   VALDA PEREZ VIANCA ESTEFANI
             28   VARGAS MAMANI MARCO ANTONIO.
             29   VERA APAZA SHIRLEY NINOSKA
             30   VERARUBIN CORDERO YOSSELYN ADRIANA
             31   ZAPATA ZELADA KRISTHAL SUE

 
 

CUARTO DE SECUNDARIA BLANCO

             1      ALCON SINKA ESTEFANY GABRIELA
             2      APAZA ARIÑEZ VANNIA CELESTE
             3      ARUQUIPA GUARACHI FERNANDO
             4      AYALA CONDORI GABRIELA LIZ
             5      BALBOA QUISPE RAUL AMILCAR
             6      BUSTILLOS TRUJILLO CLAUDIA LUCIA
             7      CANALES MOLINA ANA BELEN
             8      CHAMBI CORI KAREN
             9      CHOQUE BLANCO CARLA IVANNA
             10   COLQUE FERNANDEZ SARA
             11   DAVALOS CONTRERAS JUAN GABRIEL
             12   ESPINOZA RODRIGUEZ JORGE LUIS
             13   FLORES ORTIZ JOAQUIN ALEJANDRO
             14   FLORES SANCHEZ WILDER
             15   GUIZADA RAMOS FRANZ  EDWIN
             16   HERBAS VILLCA GABRIELA ROXANA
             17   HUARCACHO ALIAGA MERY ANTONIA
             18   LUCANA TICONA ZEYLA TATIANA
             19   MIRABAL DAVIU ISAMAR VENUS
             20   MOLINA REYES CRISTIAN FERNANDO
             21   MORALES PEÑARANDA STEPHANY LUISA
             22   NEGRON CASTRO MARIA JOSE
             23   QUISPE LOPEZ MARISELA
             24   RODRIGUEZ CONTRERAS ALVARO ALEJANDRO
             25   ROJAS ALAVE KENDRA LEONELA PATRICIA
             26   TORREZ ALVAREZ JORGE ALFONSO
             27   VENEGAS CARTAGENA ANA LIA
             28   YUJRA HUANCA DIEGO FABIAN